Product Sections

VAT form

Main Pages

New Products
Aids to Daily Living
Dressings and Bandages
Physiotherapy & Orthopaedic Products
Pharmanord Products
Vitamins
Perfumes
Magnotherapy
Seat Sticks
Incontinence
Kanga / Kylie Incontinence Pants
Pharmacy Sundries
Backfriend
Back Care Products
Clearance Items
Hot Water Bottles
Protective Bedding
Homecraft Products

Best Sellers

Nozovent Medium 901510e (Pk2)

Nozovent Medium 901510e (Pk2)

£7.50 (US$9.93)


find out more

Odaban ® Antiperspirant Pump Spray 30ml

Odaban ®   Antiperspirant Pump Spray 30ml

£6.76 (US$8.95)


find out more

Aqueous Cream B.p. [Adams/Pinewood/Ecolab] 500g

Aqueous Cream B.p. [Adams/Pinewood/Ecolab] 500g

£2.91 (US$3.86)


find out more

Cocois [Coconut Oil Compound] Ointment / Scalp Application 100g

Cocois [Coconut Oil Compound] Ointment / Scalp Application 100g

£19.80 (US$26.22)


find out more

Dexeryl Cream 250g

Dexeryl Cream 250g

£5.57 (US$7.38)


find out more

Leukoplast Tape 1522 2.5cm X 5m

Leukoplast Tape 1522 2.5cm X 5m

£2.35 (US$3.11)


find out more

Spare Pads For Omron Tens Pulse Massager E1, E3, Hvf-115, Hvf-128 And E4

Spare Pads For Omron Tens Pulse Massager E1, E3, Hvf-115, Hvf-128 And E4

£8.59 (US$11.38)


find out more

Plastipak Syringe And Needle 25gx5/8" 300190 100x2ml

Plastipak Syringe And Needle 25gx5/8

Microlance-3 Needles 25gx1" 300400 Orange 100

Microlance-3 Needles 25gx1

Tubifast Garments Leggings 6/24 Mth 2012

Tubifast Garments Leggings 6/24 Mth 2012

£19.20 (US$25.43)


find out more

TENSIVE® Conductive Adhesive Gel 50ml

TENSIVE® Conductive Adhesive Gel  50ml

£9.34 (US$12.37)


find out more

Ketostix New Plastic Strips 50s #2880

Ketostix New Plastic Strips 50s #2880

Scholl Support Tights Sand Class 2 Medium

Scholl Support Tights Sand Class 2 Medium

£23.43 (US$31.03)


find out more

Enema Syringes - Rubber

Enema Syringes - Rubber

£4.42 (US$5.85)


find out more

Harmony Hair Colourant Victoria Deep Burgndy

Harmony Hair Colourant Victoria Deep Burgndy

£2.33 (US$3.08)


find out more

New Products

Vitajoule 500g

Vitajoule 500g

£6.46 (US$8.56)


find out more

Vaseline Dry Skin Cream Tub 225g

Vaseline Dry Skin Cream Tub 225g

£4.32 (US$5.73)


find out more

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lot Min Renewal 200ml

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lot Min Renewal 200ml

£6.09 (US$8.06)


find out more

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lotion Bot Blend 200ml

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lotion Bot Blend 200ml

£6.09 (US$8.06)


find out more

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lotion Vit Burst 200ml

Vaseline Sheer Infusion Lotion Vit Burst 200ml

£6.09 (US$8.06)


find out more

Urine Linc Leg Bag Lt Lm500ld-T 10x500ml

Urine Linc Leg Bag Lt Lm500ld-T 10x500ml

£37.01 (US$49.03)


find out more

Urine Linc Leg Bag Lt Lm500sd-T 10x500ml

Urine Linc Leg Bag Lt Lm500sd-T 10x500ml

£37.01 (US$49.03)


find out more

Urine Linc Night Drainage Bag Slc13 10

Urine Linc Night Drainage Bag Slc13 10

£18.52 (US$24.53)


find out more

Ultra D3 96

Ultra D3 96

£5.35 (US$7.08)


find out more

Studio Basics Retractable Lip Brush 1

Studio Basics Retractable Lip Brush 1

£3.01 (US$3.98)


find out more

Ricola Lozenge Lemon Mint Bag 70g (12 Packs)

Ricola Lozenge Lemon Mint Bag 70g (12 Packs)

£18.53 (US$24.54)


find out more

Osmolite Hp 500ml

Osmolite Hp 500ml

£7.94 (US$10.52)


find out more

Nicorette Combi Pack

Nicorette Combi Pack

£26.63 (US$35.27)


find out more

Nicorette Gum Original 2mg 210

Nicorette Gum Original 2mg 210

£26.13 (US$34.61)


find out more

Nicorette Gum Original 4mg 210

Nicorette Gum Original 4mg 210

£32.15 (US$42.58)


find out more

Carnation

Online Catalogue | OTC Products | Misc A-Z | C |  Carnation

Carnation Adv Pressure Relief Insoles
enlarge image

Carnation Adv Pressure Relief Insoles

Ref: CAR765W

Carnation Adv Pressure Relief Insoles


Price:  £4.08 ex. vat  £4.79 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Advance Pressure Relief Heel Pads
enlarge image

Carnation Advance Pressure Relief Heel Pads

Ref: CAR768K

Carnation Advance Pressure Relief Heel Pads


Price:  £2.38 ex. vat  £2.80 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

People who bought this item also bought:
1. Carnation Bunion Pads ( Relief Rings ) 4s (2 Packs) (Ref: CAR578S)

Carnation Animal Wool (Pack Of 6)
enlarge image

Carnation Animal Wool (Pack Of 6)

Ref: CAR739R

Carnation Animal Wool (Pack Of 6)


Price:  £10.67 ex. vat  £12.54 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Anti-Blister Stick 6g
enlarge image

Carnation Anti-Blister Stick 6g

Ref: CAR1241C

Carnation Anti-Blister Stick


Price:  £3.40 ex. vat  £4.00 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 



People who bought this item also bought:
1. Carnation Chiropody Felt Adhesive (1 Piece) (2 Packs) (Ref: CAR302S)

Carnation Bunion Pads ( Relief Rings ) 4s (2 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Bunion Pads ( Relief Rings ) 4s (2 Packs)

Ref: CAR578S

Carnation Bunion Pads ( Relief Rings ) 4s (2 Packs)


Price:  £2.81 ex. vat  £3.30 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

People who bought this item also bought:
1. Advanced Gel Corn Pads [Care] 2 Pack (Ref: ADV58A)
2. Gel Bunion Cushion (Oval) Oval 3 Per Pack (Ref: PM-3200S)
3. Carnation Advance Pressure Relief Heel Pads (Ref: CAR768K)
4. Advanced Gel Bunion Guard [Care] 1 Pack (Ref: ADV59T)
5. Advanced Gel Bunion Relief Sleeve [Care] 1 Pack (Ref: ADV57E)
6. Advanced Gel Toe Spreader [Care] 1 (Ref: ADV54Q)

Carnation Callous Caps M196 (2 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Callous Caps M196 (2 Packs)

Ref: CAR299F

Carnation Callous Caps M196 (2 Packs)


Price:  £3.22 ex. vat  £3.78 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Chiropody Felt Adhesive (1 Piece) (2 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Chiropody Felt Adhesive (1 Piece) (2 Packs)

Ref: CAR302S

Carnation Chiropody Felt Adhesive relieves pressure and friction


Price:  £2.81 ex. vat  £3.30 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 



People who bought this item also bought:

1. Micropore Surgical Tape 5cm X 5m Roll No.1530 (Ref: MIC45A)
2. Micropore Surgical Tape 2.5cm X 5m No. 1530 Roll (Single) (Ref: MIC44E)
3. Carnation Anti-Blister Stick 6g (Ref: CAR1241C)

Carnation Chiropody Felt Large
enlarge image

Carnation Chiropody Felt Large

Ref: CAR861N

Carnation Chiropody Felt Large


Price:  £2.86 ex. vat  £3.36 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Corn And Callous File
enlarge image

Carnation Corn And Callous File

Ref: CAR801M

Carnation Corn And Callous File


Price:  £2.55 ex. vat  £3.00 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Corn Cap Multi-Treatment Pack 10s
enlarge image

Carnation Corn Cap Multi-Treatment Pack 10s

Ref: CAR538C

Carnation Corn Cap Multi-Treatment Pack
medicated corn removers
instant pressure relief
simple application
10 medicated plasters (salicylic acid BP)


Price:  £2.90 ex. vat  £3.41 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Corn Caps M197 Wallet 5s (2 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Corn Caps M197 Wallet 5s (2 Packs)

Ref: CAR134D

Carnation Corn Caps contain a unique Salicylic Acid paste (keratolytic) that penetrates and helps remove hard corns while the red felt ring relieves pressure.


Price:  £3.22 ex. vat  £3.78 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Corn Oval Felt Pads 9s
enlarge image

Carnation Corn Oval Felt Pads 9s

Ref: CAR742D

Carnation Corn Oval Felt Pads
relieves pressure from painful corns


Price:  £1.41 ex. vat  £1.66 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Cracked Heel Cream 25g
enlarge image

Carnation Cracked Heel Cream 25g

Ref: CAR1199P

Carnation Cracked Heel Cream


Price:  £2.55 ex. vat  £3.00 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 



People who bought this item also bought:

1. Carnation Toenail Softening Solution 14ml (Ref: CAR1259U)

Carnation Cushion Comfort Insoles (Pair)
enlarge image

Carnation Cushion Comfort Insoles (Pair)

Ref: CAR805T

Carnation Cushion Comfort Insoles (Pair)


Price:  £1.75 ex. vat  £2.06 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Exfoliating Foot Scrub 75ml
enlarge image

Carnation Exfoliating Foot Scrub 75ml

Ref: CAR1242V

Carnation Exfoliating Foot Scrub. smooths dry and hard skin. apricot seed and walnut shell leave feet feeling smooth and invigorated.


Price:  £2.80 ex. vat  £3.29 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Finger And Toe Bandage Refill Pk 4m Roll
enlarge image

Carnation Finger And Toe Bandage Refill Pk 4m Roll

Ref: CAR939N

Carnation Finger And Toe Bandage Refill Pk 4m Roll


Price:  £2.64 ex. vat  £3.10 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 



People who bought this item also bought:

1. Oily Cream [Hydrous Ointment] 500g (Ref: OIL64J)

Carnation Fleecy Padding (2 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Fleecy Padding (2 Packs)

Ref: CAR766S

Carnation Fleecy Padding (2 Packs)


Price:  £2.81 ex. vat  £3.30 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Foot Refreshing Spray
enlarge image

Carnation Foot Refreshing Spray

Ref: CAR1258B

Carnation Foot Refreshing Spray. contains menthol to refresh and revitalise hot or tired feet. easy to use pump action spray.


Price:  £2.60 ex. vat  £3.06 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Gel Care Toe Spreader
enlarge image

Carnation Gel Care Toe Spreader

Ref: CAR741H

Carnation Gel Care Toe Spreader


Price:  £2.56 ex. vat  £3.01 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Heel Grips 1 Pr
enlarge image

Carnation Heel Grips 1 Pr

Ref: CAR804A

Carnation Heel Grips 1 Pr


Price:  £1.87 ex. vat  £2.20 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation Hydrocolloid Corn Relief
enlarge image

Carnation Hydrocolloid Corn Relief

Ref: CAR767Y

carnation hydrocolloid corn relief


Price:  £2.56 ex. vat  £3.01 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Carnation P/Step Orth Insol Lrg 9-11.5 Pair
enlarge image

Carnation P/Step Orth Insol Lrg 9-11.5 Pair

Ref: CAR955Y

Carnation P/Step Orth Insol Lrg 9-11.5 Pair


Price:  £19.56 ex. vat  £22.98 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation P/Step Orth Insole Small 3-5.5 Pair
enlarge image

Carnation P/Step Orth Insole Small 3-5.5 Pair

Ref: CAR953W

Carnation P/Step Orth Insole Small 3-5.5 Pair


Price:  £19.56 ex. vat  £22.98 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation P/Step Orth Insoles Medium 6-8.5 1pr
enlarge image

Carnation P/Step Orth Insoles Medium 6-8.5 1pr

Ref: CAR954S

Carnation P/Step Orth Insoles Med 6-8.5 1pr


Price:  £19.56 ex. vat  £22.98 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Round Felt Corn Pads 12s
enlarge image

Carnation Round Felt Corn Pads 12s

Ref: CAR1173X

Carnation Round Felt Corn Pads


Price:  £1.41 ex. vat  £1.66 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Super Deo Insoles (Pair) (6 Packs)
enlarge image

Carnation Super Deo Insoles (Pair) (6 Packs)

Ref: CAR802X

Carnation Super Deo Insoles (Pair) (6 Packs)


Price:  £17.31 ex. vat  £20.34 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Toenail Softening Solution 14ml
enlarge image

Carnation Toenail Softening Solution 14ml

Ref: CAR1259U

Carnation Toenail Softening Solution 14ml


Price:  £2.43 ex. vat  £2.86 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

People who bought this item also bought:
1. Carnation Cracked Heel Cream 25g (Ref: CAR1199P)

Carnation Tofoam
enlarge image

Carnation Tofoam

Ref: CAR743W

Carnation Tofoam


Price:  £2.26 ex. vat  £2.66 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Carnation Verruca Treatment [815]
enlarge image

Carnation Verruca Treatment [815]

Ref: CAR402Q

Carnation Verruca Treatment [815]


Price:  £3.71 ex. vat  £4.36 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Lloyds Hydrocolloid Corn Relief
enlarge image

Lloyds Hydrocolloid Corn Relief

Ref: LLO1767Y

carnation hydrocolloid corn relief


Price:  £0.85 ex. vat  £1.00 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Tip Toes - Party Feet Gel 1 Pair [Clearance]
enlarge image

Tip Toes - Party Feet Gel 1 Pair [Clearance]

Ref: TIP14C

invisible gel cushions - keeps feet looking and feeling good all night


Price:  £3.83 ex. vat  £4.50 inc. VAT (uk/eu)
today's rates: 


Availability: IN STOCK - Normally dispatched in 2-3 business days.

Online Catalogue | OTC Products | Misc A-Z | C |  Carnation

...