COMPLETE PRODUCT LISTING a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
PREV myrin maclaren macnish magi magnetic magnifying male manual massage mat mattress measurement measures measuring mechanical NEXT

Links back to our Online Catalogue and Shopping Cart  Home Health / Medical Products / Vitamins / OTC Products / Hosting & Domains Names

 

Ordering Information
Product CodeProduct DescriptionPrice including VAT (UK/EC) Price excluding VAT Shopping Cart Fast Selection

Add to cart aa991901 *magnetic Pull Cord & Clip For Patient Alert/voice Alertaa991901

*magnetic Pull Cord & Clip For Patient Alert/voice Alert (replaced by AA991901)

Add to cart mag386w MAGNETIC ALPHABET SETmag386w

MAGNETIC ALPHABET SET (replaced by MAG386W)Info

Add to cart hoo-ma107 Magnetic Ankle Support
hoo-ma107

Magnetic Ankle Support

Add to cart 927301 Magnetic Ankle Support, One Sz927301

Magnetic Ankle Support, One Sz (replaced by 927301)

Add to cart ao927301 Magnetic Ankle Support, One Sz
ao927301

Magnetic Ankle Support, One Sz (replaced by AO927301)

928920

Magnetic Board (replaced by 928920)Info

Add to cart ao928920 Magnetic Board
ao928920

Magnetic Board (replaced by AO928920)

Add to cart hoo-mr114 Magnetic Body Wrap Set
hoo-mr114

Magnetic Body Wrap Set (replaced by HOO-MR114)

4928

Magnetic Catch-a-fish Game (replaced by 4928)Info

Add to cart ao4928 Magnetic Catch-a-fish Game
ao4928

Magnetic Catch-a-fish Game (replaced by AO4928)

Add to cart mag391a MAGNETIC CLIPS 4mag391a

MAGNETIC CLIPS 4 (replaced by MAG391A)Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn1-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Larghoo-cmn1-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Larg
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn1-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediuhoo-cmn1-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 1 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw2-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larghoo-cmw2-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larg
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw2-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediuhoo-cmw2-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 2 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn3-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Larg
hoo-cmn3-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Larg
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn3-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediu
hoo-cmn3-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 3 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw4-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larg
hoo-cmw4-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larg
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw4-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediu
hoo-cmw4-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 4 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn5-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediuhoo-cmn5-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw6-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larghoo-cmw6-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Larg
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw6-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediuhoo-cmw6-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Mediu
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 6 - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18
hoo-cmn-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16
hoo-cmn-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 7.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18hoo-cmw-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmw-sm Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16hoo-cmw-sm

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plain - Width 9.5mm - Small/Medium 16cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn5-ml Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Larhoo-cmn5-ml

Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Plattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Lar
Magnetic Copper Bracelet - Pattern 5 - Width 7.5mm - Medium/Large 18cm
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-cmn magnetic copper bracelet plain width 7.5mm
hoo-cmn

magnetic copper bracelet plain width 7.5mm (replaced by HOO-CMN)

Add to cart hoo-me103-ml Magnetic Elbow Support - Medium/Large
hoo-me103-ml

Magnetic Elbow Support - Medium/Large
Magnetic Elbow Support Colour Cream. Contains 12 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Size: Medium / Large • Eases tennis & golfers elbow • Relieves stiff aching muscles & joint problems • Speeds up natural healing
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-me104 Magnetic Elbow Support - Medium/Large
hoo-me104

Magnetic Elbow Support - Medium/Large
Magnetic Elbow Support Colour Cream. Contains 12 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Size: Medium / Large • Eases tennis & golfers elbow • Relieves stiff aching muscles & joint problems • Speeds up natural healing
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-me103 Magnetic Elbow Support - Small/Mediumhoo-me103

Magnetic Elbow Support - Small/Medium (replaced by HOO-ME103)

Add to cart hoo-me103-sm Magnetic Elbow Support - Small/Medium
hoo-me103-sm

Magnetic Elbow Support - Small/Medium
Magnetic Elbow Support Colour Cream. Contains 12 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Size: Small / Medium • Eases tennis & golfers elbow • Relieves stiff aching muscles & joint problems • Speeds up natural healing
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart 6197263 MAGNETIC HANDING BUTTONS                6197263

MAGNETIC HANDING BUTTONS (replaced by 6197263)

Add to cart mag494j MAGNETIC HANDING BUTTONS                mag494j

MAGNETIC HANDING BUTTONS (replaced by MAG494J)

Add to cart ride25-001 MAGNETIC INSTRUMENT PAD 10 X 16 30ride25-001

MAGNETIC INSTRUMENT PAD 10 X 16 30 (replaced by RIDE25-001)

Add to cart ride25-002 MAGNETIC INSTRUMENT PAD 16 X 20 20ride25-002

MAGNETIC INSTRUMENT PAD 16 X 20 20 (replaced by RIDE25-002)

Add to cart 920681 Magnetic Kitchen Utensil Rack920681

Magnetic Kitchen Utensil Rack (replaced by 920681)

Add to cart ao920681 Magnetic Kitchen Utensil Rack
ao920681

Magnetic Kitchen Utensil Rack (replaced by AO920681)

Add to cart 92730002 Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, L/xl92730002

Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, L/xl (replaced by 92730002)

Add to cart ao92730002 Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, L/xl
ao92730002

Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, L/xl (replaced by AO92730002)

Add to cart 92730001 Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, S/m92730001

Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, S/m (replaced by 92730001)

Add to cart ao92730001 Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, S/m
ao92730001

Magnetic Knee Stabilizer, S/m (replaced by AO92730001)

Add to cart hoo-mk105-ml Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Large
hoo-mk105-ml

Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Large (replaced by HOO-MK105-ML)

Add to cart hoo-mk106 Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Largehoo-mk106

Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Large (replaced by HOO-MK106)

Add to cart hoo-mk107 Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Largehoo-mk107

Magnetic Knee Support - Medium/Large (replaced by HOO-MK107)

Add to cart hoo-mk105 Magnetic Knee Support - Small/Mediumhoo-mk105

Magnetic Knee Support - Small/Medium (replaced by HOO-MK105)

Add to cart hoo-mk105-sm Magnetic Knee Support - Small/Medium
hoo-mk105-sm

Magnetic Knee Support - Small/Medium
Magnetic Knee Support Colour Cream. Contains 12 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Size: Small / Medium • Relieves stiff aching muscles & joint problems • Improves blood circulation • Speeds up natural healing
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

AC1467

magnetic Letters (replaced by AC1467)Info

AOAC1467

Magnetic Letters (replaced by AOAC1467)Info

924200

Magnetic Maze (replaced by 924200)Info

AO924200

Magnetic Maze (replaced by AO924200)Info

Add to cart mag369c~ MAGNETIC MEMO BOARD [1069]                             @dsc0495mag369c~

MAGNETIC MEMO BOARD [1069] @dsc0495 (replaced by MAG369C~)Info

Add to cart hoo-mr113 Magnetic Multi Wrap
hoo-mr113

Magnetic Multi Wrap
Magnetic Multi Wrap Colour Black. Contains 16 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Suitable for the waist, back, elbow, thigh, knee and ankle. Fits waist size 85 - 110cm (34" - 44") • Soothes swollen legs • Helps varicose veins • Relieves stiff aching muscles & joint problems • Improves blood circulation • Speeds up natural healing
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

AC1468

magnetic Numbers (replaced by AC1468)Info

AOAC1468

Magnetic Numbers (replaced by AOAC1468)Info

AC1469

magnetic Shapes (replaced by AC1469)Info

AOAC1469

Magnetic Shapes (replaced by AOAC1469)Info

92730202

Magnetic Shoe Inserts,pr,men (replaced by 92730202)Info

AO92730202

Magnetic Shoe Inserts,pr,men (replaced by AO92730202)Info

92730201

Magnetic Shoe Inserts,pr,women (replaced by 92730201)Info

AO92730201

Magnetic Shoe Inserts,pr,women (replaced by AO92730201)Info

Add to cart hoo-ms115 Magnetic Shoe Insoles - shoe sizes EUR 35 - 40 UK 2 - 7
hoo-ms115

Magnetic Shoe Insoles - shoe sizes EUR 35 - 40 UK 2 - 7
Magnetic Shoe Insoles Contains 9 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Fits shoe sizes EUR 35 - 40 UK 2 - 7 • Boost energy levels • Massages & soothes tired & aching feet • Improves blood circulation • Stimulates pressure points while you walk
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-ms116 Magnetic Shoe Insoles - Shoe Sizes EUR 41 - 45 UK 8 - 12
hoo-ms116

Magnetic Shoe Insoles - Shoe Sizes EUR 41 - 45 UK 8 - 12
Magnetic Shoe Insoles Contains 9 magnets each emitting 900 Gauss. Fits shoe sizes EUR 41 - 45 UK 8 - 12 • Boost energy levels • Massages & soothes tired & aching feet • Improves blood circulation • Stimulates pressure points while you walk
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart mag380a MAGNETIC SPIRIT/TORPEDO LEVEL 12mag380a

MAGNETIC SPIRIT/TORPEDO LEVEL 12 (replaced by MAG380A)Info

Add to cart pr63019 Magnetic Storage Rack
pr63019

Magnetic Storage Rack
This range of Easy-Grip Kitchen Utensils have comfortable, contoured handles with a non-slip "soft-feel" finish, giving a firm grip in either hand. The handle is angled at 90° to maintain the hand and wrist in a natural, stress-free position. This entire range of utensils is lightweight and all metal parts are made from stainless steel. All items within the range are dishwasher safe. PR63019 Magnetic Rack Wall mounted magnetic storage rack, holds utensils easily. Screws and fixing supplied. Overall Length 335mm.
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart 2544096 MAGNETIC THERAPY 10 PLASTERS M10
2544096

MAGNETIC THERAPY 10 PLASTERS M10 (replaced by MAG461J)

Add to cart mag461j MAGNETIC THERAPY 10 PLASTERS M10
mag461j

MAGNETIC THERAPY 10 PLASTERS M10
* Uses natural magnetic forces * Improves blood circulation * Soothes muscle stiffness and pain * Eases muscle tension * Can be worn for up to 7 days and whilst bathing Each plaster contains a permanent ferrite magnet which emits 1000 gauss of magnetic force, which stimulate the muscle where stiffness and tension occur. Ideal for: Muscle strains, Backache, Frozen shoulders, Stiff necks Localised pain
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-mp Magnetic Therapy Pad
hoo-mp

Magnetic Therapy Pad
Magnetic Therapy Pad Contains 52 magnets each emitting 750 Gauss - supplied with a washable cover. Overall size: 41cm x 54cm (16.5" x 22") • Helps insomnia • Eases headaches - migraines • Relieves fatigue • Reduces neck & shoulder pain • Eases backache • Helps upper & lower limb conditions • Improves blood circulation
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

Add to cart hoo-m10 Magnetic Therapy Plasters
hoo-m10

Magnetic Therapy Plasters

Add to cart mag460n MAGNETIC THERAPY PLASTERS 20 PACK M10/20~20~mag460n

MAGNETIC THERAPY PLASTERS 20 PACK M10/20~20~ (replaced by MAG460N)

Add to cart mag370t MAGNETIC THERMOMETER [3 ASSTD]mag370t

MAGNETIC THERMOMETER [3 ASSTD] (replaced by MAG370T)Info

Add to cart mag384h MAGNETIC TRAVEL GAMESmag384h

MAGNETIC TRAVEL GAMES (replaced by MAG384H)Info

AC1470

magnetic W/board 1200 X 1200 (replaced by AC1470)Info

AOAC1470

Magnetic W/Board 1200 X 1200 (replaced by AOAC1470)Info

AC1471

magnetic W/board 1800 X 1200 (replaced by AC1471)Info

AOAC1471

Magnetic W/Board 1800 X 1200 (replaced by AOAC1471)Info

AC1472

magnetic W/board 2400 X 1200 (replaced by AC1472)Info

AOAC1472

Magnetic W/Board 2400 X 1200 (replaced by AOAC1472)Info

Add to cart hoo-mw101 Magnetic Wrist Support
hoo-mw101

Magnetic Wrist Support
Magnetic Wrist Support Colour Black. Contains 6 magnets each emitting 750 Gauss. One size only • Wear in the office for wrist strains • Wear during sport for increased stamina
full details now on our new online catalogue
Info

AC1473

magnetic Write And Wipe Board (replaced by AC1473)Info

AOAC1473

Magnetic Write And Wipe Board (replaced by AOAC1473)Info
x
 COMPLETE PRODUCT LISTING a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
previous pagenext page

Copyright © 1997-2009 Westons Internet. Westons Internet disclaims any proprietory interest in the marks and names of others. All trademarks on this site are acknowledged and remain the property of their respective owners.
Last modified: 06-22-2009 00:09:37

Westons Internet Home Health designed and maintained by Westons Internet Westons Internet

A aB bC cD dE eF fG gH hI iJ jK kLlM mNnO oPpQ qRrS sTtU uVv WwX xYy Zz

x
 COMPLETE PRODUCT LISTING a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
previous pagenext page

Copyright © 1997-2009 Westons Internet. Westons Internet disclaims any proprietory interest in the marks and names of others. All trademarks on this site are acknowledged and remain the property of their respective owners.
Last modified: 06-22-2009 00:09:38

Westons Internet Home Health designed and maintained by Westons Internet Westons Internet

A aB bC cD dE eF fG gH hI iJ jK kLlM mNnO oPpQ qRrS sTtU uVv WwX xYy Zz